Unsere Schule

Lehrerliste mit den aktuellen Fächern

Name
Fächer
Team
Arenth, MarliesM, Bi13
Arnold, BrigitteM, Bi 
Beyer, PeterM, GL, Ek, S5
Biehn, LarissaD, S, GL6
Bless, SandraE, GL6
Braun, LisaBi, S, GL, Öko6
Bub, JennifereR, E, EWG10
Buchner, ClaudiaD, GL, Bi, EWG5
Bühler, GertM, Ph, KH6
Capalbo, MariaM, F
Daub, SusanneE, Ek, GL6
Decker, AndreaD, GL10
Dietz, AnjaE, Sp8
Drewes, SebastianE, Et
Durchholz-Wiedemann, PetraL, GL9
Ebeling-Grabicki, PetraD, F
Franz, StefanMu, GL, Bi5
Fritsch, LarsE, Sp8
Fußer, UlrikeEWG, Bi, kR, M, BK6
Gastorf, StephanieMu, L9
Gerlach, PeterM, GL, In12
Grzonkowski, AnneE, Sp8
Guntrum, AnjaKH9
Hagen-Eckhard, HelgeCh, Ph8
Hann, PetraBi, GL, D, EWG
Hänssler, JeanetteE, GL, EK11
Hardardt, MarionD, eR, DS10
Held, IrinaCh, M, Öko7
Hilgen, LisaM, Bi
Hinckel, AnselmPh, Ch6
Hohl, HeikeM, Bi, GL, Sp, Öko5
Holder, SarahE, Et
Huber, Anna
Huber, MariaE, F7
Jahn, ElkeM, Ch9
Jann, GerritEk, Sp. GL7
Johann, StefanM, Ch12
Johannes, MonikaD, kR, DaZ5
Kastenhuber, NinaD, BK 
Kellner, HannaE, eR9
Kirch, ThomasM, Sp9
Kistemann, ElkeEk, D, GL5
Klees, JörgD, E, GL
Klehr, ReginaM, Mu
Klein, MiriamF, Bi
Kluck, AnnikaSk, G11
Knapp, AnneD, L, GL13
Köhler, OxanaM, Mu7
Küenzlen, Dr. FranziskaD, L 
Kürten, HannahE, GL, DaZ5
Lederer, ChristineD, Et, GL9
Maric, MonikaD, E7
Meier, KatjaBi, Ch, NW10
Messerschmitt-Hasirci, CharlotteD, F, Sp, Et12
Mühleck, FredericCh, Bi8
Münch, AnnetteE, DS, Mu
Nikesch, FriedhelmM, Sp8
Nölte, SigridBi, M, BK8
Opitz, ChristineF, Bi, BK6
Opitz, UweM, KH, Bi, Ph 
Otte, AlfonsM, DS, BK7
Pellkofer, JensBi, Ch, In
Pfirrmann, DirkD, GL, S10
Pfützner, DieterD, GL, Et10
Ralla, UlrichkR, G, GL7
Richter, JuttaD, F8
Romahn, NatalieSp, BK6
Röser, GabrieleE, Bi11
Röser, MarkusE, Sp, Bi10
Schalter, GeraldM, GL, Sp6
Schmidt, JürgenM, Sp, In13
Scholz, NadineD, eR
Schuster, ChristophL, Mu
Schwartz, ChristiankR 
Simon, PetraD, eR, DS5
Staenglen, SusanneD, Sp, DS7
Steinke, IrmgardBK, KH
Steyer, CarmenE, kR 
Swoboda, BeateD, F9
Uglijen, Nina
Wittig, AndreasM, Ph
Wunder, EvaE, Sp10